Spring 2021

Spring 2021

PlayerTeamGoalsAssistsSavesShotsWin RatioLoss Ratio
Benny ROutlaws2913185550.0050.00
Brody KWarriors8441650.0050.00
Chris SRebels2211939100.000.00
Daniel BAces187122950.0050.00
Drew MAces3310176450.0050.00
Ellie JWarriors14885050.0050.00
Ethan AKnights8514190.00100.00
Evan NGorillas202350.0050.00
Gabe NHogs55191850.0050.00
Gavin BKnights448110.00100.00
Gavin PBulls2571748100.000.00
Isaac COwls54111100.000.00
Jimmy NKnights703170.00100.00
Mason COwls2711115550.0050.00
Matthew MTitans264154950.0050.00
Milo SAces214350.0050.00
William WBulls343950.0050.00
Xavier RGorillas139152750.0050.00